HD Cascading Ring Network Optical Switch YP-HD802 HD Cascading Ring Network Optical Switch YP-HD802 Network Ports Four 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive Ethernet port
Network Ports Properties
RJ45
IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3U、IEEE802.3X protocol
Support half-duplex, full-duplex, auto-negotiation
mode
YP-HD802 THIẾT BỊ MẠNG 7.500.000 VND Số lượng: 99 Cái


  •  
  • HD Cascading Ring Network Optical Switch YP-HD802

  • Đăng ngày 04-08-2017 07:31:34 PM - 118 Lượt xem
  • Bảo hành: 06 tháng
  • Giá bán: 7.500.000 VND

  • Network Ports Four 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive Ethernet port
    Network Ports Properties
    RJ45
    IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3U、IEEE802.3X protocol
    Support half-duplex, full-duplex, auto-negotiation
    mode


Số lượng
Số lượng: 99 Cái
Network Ports Four 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive Ethernet port
Network Ports Properties
RJ45
IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3U、IEEE802.3X protocol
Support half-duplex, full-duplex, auto-negotiation
mode
Support MDI/MDI-X adaptation
Delay: ﹤9.6μS
Bit Error Rate: ﹤1/1000000000
Transmission Rate 10/100/1000Mbps
Optical Fiber Ports 2Ch 10/100/1000M Single Mode FC Optical Fiber
Ports
Optical Fiber Ports Properties Wave Length:1310/1550nm
Transmission Distance Adjacent Distance:0-100KM
Rated Input voltage DC12V
Power Consumption 4.8W
POE
Standard Protocol IEEE 802.3af/at
Pin Definition V+、V+、V-、V- Corresponding to 1,2,3,6
The Input Voltage DC48V
The Output Power 15.4W
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85℃
 

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

     

 

Thảo luận Facebook

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Facebook

Thống kê

  • Đang truy cập92
  • Hôm nay633
  • Tháng hiện tại103,818
  • Tổng lượt truy cập6,538,777
Bạn đã không sử dụng Site, Bấm vào đây để duy trì trạng thái đăng nhập. Thời gian chờ: 60 giây